ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391179
*
nr 1139 1179
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (b. 1942), 'Bike', 265/320, daterad 1998, motivet: 19x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John-Erik Franzén (f. 1942), 'Bike', 265/320, daterad 1998, motivet: 19x22
John-Erik Franzén, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942 in Stockholm, dead 2022.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1800
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:28:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 13:47:51
1
1.000 kr
21/10 16:26:19
2
1.200 kr
23/10 14:12:21
3
Vinnande bud
23/10 17:23:47
1
1.700 kr
23/10 17:23:47
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
John-Erik Franzén
John-Erik Franzén, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942 in Stockholm, dead 2022.
Read more about John-Erik Franzén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik john-erik franzén litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
John-Erik Franzén
John-Erik Franzén, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942 in Stockholm, dead 2022.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about John-Erik Franzén
nr 1139 1179
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (b. 1942), 'Bike', 265/320, daterad 1998, motivet: 19x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John-Erik Franzén (f. 1942), 'Bike', 265/320, daterad 1998, motivet: 19x22
John-Erik Franzén, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942 in Stockholm, dead 2022.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 13:47:51 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
21/10 16:26:19 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
23/10 14:12:21 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
23/10 17:23:47 | 1 | 1.700 kr |
23/10 17:23:47 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
John-Erik Franzén
John-Erik Franzén, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942 in Stockholm, dead 2022.Read more about John-Erik Franzén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik john-erik franzén litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45